www.vydraga.eu

„Griežynėje“ grojo

Sergej Starostin (Rusija/Russia) - 1992
Kevin Tilbury (Anglija/England ) - 1992, 1994
Gjermund Kolltveit (Norvegija/Norway) - 1992
Atle Lien Jensen (Norvegija/Norway) - 1992
“Kapela z Sulym“ (Lenkija/Poland) - 1992
Andrzej Zajko (Lenkija/Poland) - 1992, 1998
Per O.G. Runberg (Švedija/Sweden) - 1992

“Los Chotos“ (Peru) - 1992
“Huk“ (Ukraina/Ukraine) - 1992
“Grodi“ (Latvija/Latvia) - 1992
Marijus Šnaras ir Algirdas Klova (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 1992, 1996
“Sutaras“ (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 1992
“Vydraga“(Lietuva/Lithuania) – 1992; 2008
Igor Tonurist trio (Estija/Estonia) - 1994
Niller Og Luffe (Danija/Denmark) - 1994
“Vertumnieki“(Latvija/Latvia) - 1994
“Kapela Bratstwa ubogich“ (Lenkija/Poland) - 1994
Harold Pettersson (Švedija/Sweden) - 1994
Aleksandr Teplov & Aleksej Mechnetsov (Rusija/Russia) - 1994
Maris Jansons & „Auri“ (Latvija/Latvia) – 1994
„Kreicburgas Likeri“ (Latvija/Latvia) - 1994
Adutiškio muzikantai – Stasys Bučelis, Leopoldas Adomėlis, Leonas Mikasėnas (Lietuva/Lithuania) – 1994
Skirmantas Sasnauskas ir Dainius Pulauskas (Lietuva/Lithuania) – 1994
Grupė „Žaliakalnio vilkai“ (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 1994
“Visi“ (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 1994, 1996
Luffe & Steen (Danija/Denmark) - 1996
“Rund Pa Gulvet“ (Danija/Denmark) - 1996
“Ellefolk“ (Danija/Denmark) - 1996, 1998
Timo Vaananen (Suomija/Finland) - 1996
Rūta &  Valdis Muktupavels (Latvija/Latvia) - 1996
“Duja“(Lietuva/Lithuania) - 1996
“Verdingis“ (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 1996
Keisto folkloro grupė (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 1996
Indų klasikinės muzikos ansamblis (Lietuva/Lithuania) – 1996
Algimantas Mieliauskas, Jonas Danilevičius, Leonas Petronis, Jonas Karinauskas, Jonas Lechovickas (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 1996
“Griežikai“ (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 1998
Peter Phelan (Airija/Ireland) – 1998
Robert Jennings (Airija/Ireland) - 1998
Oddrun - Knut - Ole (Norvegija/Norway) - 1998
Moira Lewis (Velsas/Wales) - 1998
Kvartetas „Bronxarvekvartetten“(Švedija/Sweden) - 1998
Dan Speaker (JAV/USA) - 1998
Pavel Grupkaitis & Kamil Korek (Lenkija/Poland) - 1998
Robert Jennings & Danny O'Brien (Airija/Ireland) - 1998
Andris & Aida Kapusts (Latvija/Latvia) – 1998; 2000; 2004; 2008
“Mėguva“ (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 1998
'Taduja“ (Lietuva/Lithuania) – 1998
Pranas Mikulėnas, Klaudijus Driskius ir Evaldas Vyčinas  (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 1998
„Maskačkas Spelmani“(Latvija/Latvia) -2000
Torstein & Asne Sunniva (Norvegija/Norway) - 2000
“Aurora Borealis” (Norvegija/Norway) – 2000
“Kodravas” (Lietuva/Lithuania) – 2000
Feliksas Baltrušaitis (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 2000
Todar Kaškurėvič  (Baltarusija/Belarus) – 2000; 2004; 2008
“Kapela Dudkow” (Lenkija/Poland) – 2000
"Sinimaniseele" (Estija/Estonia) - 2002
Andrejs Rancans & "Baltinavas Muzikanti" (Latvija/Latvia) - 2002
Madsen trio (Danija/Denmark) - 2002
Kapela Grucelow (Lenkija/Poland) - 2002
Tatsuya Okabayashi (Japonija/Japan) - 2002
"Bazar Bla" (Švedija/Sweden) - 2002
Jonas Lechovickas (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 2002
Ligawki duo (Lenkija/Poland) - 2002
Sergejs Ancupovs band (Latvija-Lietuva/Latvia-Lithuania) - 2002
Li Sandandonijre (Italija/Italy) - 2002
„Opapaa“  (Estija/Estonia) -2004
Roger Watson (Anglija/England) -2004; 2008
Abdullah Boyraz & Ferhat Aykac (Turkija/Turkey) -2004
„Hurvomhey !“ (Norvegija/Norway) - 2004
Aliaksandr Los (Baltarusija/Belarus) - 2004
Lizhoun Wang (Kinija/China) – 2004; 2006
„Sadūnai“ (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 2004
„Balsi“ (Latvija/Lithuania) – 2004
„Kerekes Band“  (Vengrija/Hungary) – 2004
Albinas Bartnykas ir Romas Mazėtis (Lietuva/Lithuania) – 2004
Vytautas Linkevičius ir Gvidas Kovėra (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 2004
Salnavos šokių muzikantai (Latvija/Latvia) - 2006
Marju Varblane ir grupė (Estija/Estonia) - 2006
Yirdy Machar  – (Škotija-Danija/Scotland-Denmark) - 2006
„Z naroku” (Lenkija/Poland) - 2006
„Gulyajgorod” (Ukraina/Ukraine) - 2006
Kristian Solvang (Norvegija/Norway)  - 2006
„Hogmarkarna” (Švedija/Sweden) - 2006
„Vilniaus bandonija“ (Lietuva/Lithuania) – 2006
Augustinas Rugelis; Algimantas Kuniauskas; Antanas Kavaliauskas (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 2006
„Jurbarko muzikantai“ - Feliksas Jucevičius; Aušra Mičiulė; Valdas Žemaitis (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 2008
Laima Jansone – (Latvija/Latvia) - 2008
Vytauto Didžiojo Universiteto, Rasos gimnazijos folkloro grupės „Lygaudė“ nariai (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 2008
Egidijus Darulis ir Violeta Juozapavičiūtė (Lietuva/Lithuania) – 2008
Gvidas Kovėra (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 2008
Alban Faust  (Švedija/Sweden) - 2008
„Abra“ (Latvija/Latvia) 2008
„Vilniaus Griežynė“ (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 2008
Roger Watson ir „Vydraga“ (Anglija/Lietuva) - 2008
Kapela Mazowiecka (Lenkija/Poland) - 2010
Juras Pankevič (Baltarusija/Belarus) - 2010
Dzianis Suchi (Baltarusija/Belarus) - 2010
Andris ir Aida Kapusts ir grupė "Grodi" (Latvija/Latvia) - 2010
Domo Emigrantes (Italija/Italy) - 2012
Opplett (Norvegija/Norway) - 2012
Lily Neill (JAV/USA) - 2012
Duo Paganum (Vengrija/Hungary) - 2012
ABRA (Latvija/Latvia) - 2012
LIUTAŠ (Baltarusija/Belarus) - 2012
Salako Muzikantai (Lietuva/Lithuania) - 2012